Holiday Break Schedule

Saturday December 24
6:00am– 7:00am—Package Ice
7:00am– 8:00am—Package Ice
8:00am  – 9:00am—Package Ice
9:15am—10:45am—Stick N Puck
11:00am— 12:45pm— Public Skate
1:00pm—2:30pm—Rat Hockey

Monday, December 26
6:00am-7:00am—Package Ice
7:00am—8:00am—Package Ice
8:00am-9:30am—Package Ice
10:00am—11:45am—Rat Hockey
12:00pm—1:30pm-  Public Skate
1:45pm—3:15pm—Package Ice
3:30pm– 4:30pm—Package Ice
4:30pm –6:00pm—Package Ice
6:15pm –7:30pm— River Dogs
7:45pm-9:15pm— River Dogs
9:30pm-10:30pm— X-Factor

Tuesday, December 27
6:00am-7:00am—Package Ice
7:00am—8:00am—Package Ice
8:00am-9:30am—Package Ice
10:00am—11:45am—Rat Hockey
12:00pm—1:30pm-  Public Skate
1:45pm—3:15pm—Package Ice
3:30pm– 5:30pm—Intermediate Synchro
6:00pm –7:30pm—River Dogs
7:45pm-9:15pm— River Dogs
9:30pm—10:45pm -Adult Hockey League
11:00pm-12:15am—Adult Hockey League

Wednesday  December 28
6:00am-7:00am—Package Ice
7:00am—8:00am—Package Ice
8:00am—10:00am—Ice Maintenance
10:00am—11:20am—Camins Camp
12:00pm- -1:20pm– Camins Camp
1:30pm—3pm—Stick N Puck
3:15pm—4:15pm—Package Ice
4:30pm– 6:00pm-  Public Skate
6:15pm—7:30pm—River Dogs
7:45pm—9:15pm—Annie Camins
9:35pm—10:45pm –Sled Hockey
11:00pm-12:15am— Adult Hockey League

Thursday, December 29
6:00am-7:00am—Package Ice
7:00am—8:00am—Package Ice
8:15am—9:45am—Stick N Puck
10:00am—11:20am—Camins Camp
12:00pm- -1:20pm– Camins Camp
1:30pm—3pm—Public Skate
3:15pm—4:15pm—Package Ice
4:30pm– 6:00pm-  Beginner #1 /Preliminary Synchro
6:15pm—7:30pm—Package Ice
7:45pm—9:15pm—River Dogs
9:30pm—10:45pm -Adult Hockey League
11:00pm-12:15am—Adult Hockey League

Friday, December 30
6:00am-7:00am—Package Ice
7:00am—8:00am—Package Ice
8:15am-9:45am—Stick N Puck
10:00am—11:45am—Rat Hockey
12:00pm—1:30pm-  Noon Skate-  Figure Skating
1:45pm—3:15pm—Rat Hockey
3:30pm– 4:45pm—Public Skate
5:00pm-6:00pm—River Dogs
6:15pm—7:30pm—River Dogs
7:45pm-9:15pm— River Dogs
9:30pm—10:45pm -Adult Hockey League
11:00pm-12:15am—Adult Hockey League

Saturday December 31
6:00am– 7:00am—Package Ice
7:00am– 8:00am—Package Ice
8:00am  – 9:00am—Package Ice
9:15am—10:45am—Stick N Puck
11:00am— 12:45pm— Public Skate
1:00pm—2:30pm—Rat Hockey

Monday, January 2
6:00am-7:00am—Package Ice
7:00am—8:00am—Package Ice
8:00am-9:30am—Package ice
10:00am—11:45am—Rat Hockey
12:00pm—1:30pm-  Public Skate
1:45pm—3:15pm—Package Ice
3:30pm– 4:30pm—Package Ice
4:30pm –6:00pm—Package Ice
6:15pm –7:30pm— River Dogs
7:45pm-9:15pm— River Dogs
9:30pm-10:30pm— X-Factor

Tuesday, January 3
6:00am-7:00am—Package Ice
7:00am—8:00am—Package Ice
8:00am-9:30am—Package Ice
10:00am—11:45am—Rat Hockey
12:00pm—1:30pm-  Public Skate
1:45pm—3:15pm—Intermediate Synchro
3:30pm– 4:45pm— Robert Morris
5:00pm-6:00pm—River Dogs
6:15pm –7:30pm—River Dogs
7:45pm-9:15pm— River Dogs
9:30pm—10:45pm –Masters Hockey
11:00pm-12:15am—Adult Hockey League

Wednesday, January 4
6:00am-7:00am—Package Ice
7:00am—8:00am—Package Ice
8:00am—10:00am—Ice Maintenance
10:00am—11:45am—Rat Hockey
12:00pm- -1:20pm– Noon Skate( Figure Skating)
1:30pm—3pm—Public Skate
3:15pm—4:15pm—Package Ice
4:30pm– 6:00pm-  Pre Juvenile Synchro
6:15pm—7:30pm—Open Juvenile Synchro
7:45pm—9:15pm—River Dogs
9:35pm—10:45pm –Sled Hockey
11:00pm-12:15am— Adult Hockey League

Thursday, January 5
5:50am-6:50am—Package Ice
7:00am—8:00am—Robert Morris
8:15am—9:45am—Package Ice
10:00am—11:45am—Rat Hockey
12:00pm- -1:20pm– Noon Skate (Hockey)
1:30pm—3pm—Public Skate
3:15pm—4:15pm—Package Ice
4:30pm– 6:00pm-  Beginner #1 /Preliminary Synchro
6:15pm—7:30pm—Beginner 2 Synchro
7:45pm—9:00pm—River Dogs
9:15m—10:30pm –Masters Hockey
10:45pm– 12:00am—Adult Hockey League

Friday, January 6
6:00am-7:00am—Package Ice
7:00am—8:00am—Package Ice
8:00am –9:30am—Package Ice
9:40pm-10:40pm—Stick N Puck
10:50am—11:50am—Robert Morris
12:00pm—1:30pm-  Noon Skate—Figure Skating
1:45pm—3:15pm—Rat Hockey
3:30pm– 4:45pm—Public Skate
5:00pm– 6:00pm—River Dogs
6:15pm—7:30pm—River Dogs
7:45pm-9:15pm— River Dogs
9:30pm—10:45pm -Adult Hockey League
11:00pm-12:15am—Adult Hockey League